Barcelona

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Lyons 4 1 0 12
Medtronic Pacers 3 1 2 11
Kickers 04 3 1 1 10
Blast 3 2 1 10
Eagle Street FC 2 1 2 8
Kickers FC 2 3 1 7
Blast II 1 3 1 4
ACME 0 6 0 0
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Red Devils 5 1 1 16
Blackwatch F.C. 4 3 0 12
African Tonic 3 1 2 11
La Cantera 3 2 2 11
Muggins FC 3 2 1 10
Vojos Heroes 3 4 0 9
Junior Legends 2 3 2 8
La Famiglia 0 7 0 0
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Jogo Lento 4 0 2 14
Palangs FC 4 1 0 12
Minnesota Flying Loons 3 1 1 10
Vandals 3 2 0 9
Beer Engines FC 2 2 0 6
Dunesday 1 2 2 5
Rovers 1 4 1 4
Cartes Rouge 0 6 0 0
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Dynamo Eden Prairie 5 0 2 17
Sunu Foundation FC 4 2 2 14
Pieces of Schmidt 3 2 1 10
Sporting Real United FC 2 2 3 9
Soccer Source United 2 1 3 9
Stegman's United 2 4 1 7
Chameleons FC 1 3 3 6
Aksum FC 0 5 1 1
Monday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
Team Awesome 5 0 1 16
Clann na Gael 3 1 2 11
Haaka Greys 3 1 1 10
BYOB 2 2 2 8
Iguanas 2 2 2 8
JAWA FC 2 3 1 7
Minnesota FC 1 4 1 4
Sidewinders 0 5 0 0
Sunday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
RockCity FC 5 1 0 15
FC Bosna 5 0 0 15
F.C. Shango 3 2 2 11
Minneapolis Lakers 3 1 1 10
Two Gingers 1 4 1 4
Du Nord FC 0 2 4 4
Liverpool FC 1 5 1 4
Boss FC 1 4 1 4
Monday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Brit's Pub FC 4 1 1 13
What Starts With a W? Beer 4 2 0 12
Real B Town Blue Birds 4 2 0 12
Bloomington Knights 3 2 1 10
The Storm 3 3 0 9
Sportboys TC 3 3 0 9
LynLake United 2 4 0 6
Bloomington United 0 6 0 0
Sunday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Tsunami FC 6 1 0 18
Tonka United 5 0 2 17
MKSA Royals 3 2 2 11
Saint Croix Valley United 2 4 1 7
Minnesota Axmen 2 3 1 7
Simba United 2 4 1 7
BEEF! United 2 3 0 6
Dyslexia Untied 0 5 1 1
Monday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
1-800-SIDLINEBLING 6 0 0 18
MacPherson 5 1 0 15
Untouchables 3 1 1 10
TCFC 3 2 1 10
Magnum 2 3 0 6
River Otters 2 3 0 6
Half Time Rec 1 2 2 5
Grain Belt NordEasters 1 3 1 4
Wolverines FC 1 4 1 4
Northern FC 0 5 0 0
Sunday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
Mill City FC 6 1 0 18
One Touch FC 5 0 1 16
Team Shamu 3 4 0 9
Rampage FC 2 4 1 7
3M Dogs 2 5 0 6
Metro Young Boys 1 5 0 3
Monday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
TR United FC 4 1 0 12
Los Gringos 3 2 1 10
Medtronic Shocks 2 1 2 8
Mothers of Invention 2 1 1 7
Sunset FC 1 2 1 4
Longfellow Sunday FC 1 3 0 3
Beer Dragons 0 3 1 1
Sunday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Lakeville United 7 0 0 21
The bunker 4 2 1 13
Stegman's Blues 4 3 0 12
Hercules FC 2 4 0 6
Fury FC 1 3 1 4
General Mills Cheerios 0 6 0 0